Panier  

Aucun produit

Expédition 0,00 €
Total 0,00 €

Panier Commander

Catégories

Assistance Automobile
 

Réalisez des économies

 

 

Trouvez facilement vos pièces

 

 

Réglements sécurisés

 

 

Diodes alternateur type Bosch 1 127 320 506

Diodes alternateur type Bosch 1 127 320 506

Diodes alternateur type Bosch  1 127 320 506


51,50 € TTC

BV131559

Disponibilité : En stock

Diodes alternateur type Bosch 1 127 320 506

 

Correspondances :

BOSCH 1127011116
BOSCH 1127011614
BOSCH 1127320506
BOSCH 1127320614
BOSCH 1127320648
CARGO 131559
HUCO 139112
LUCAS UBB417
LUCAS ELECTRICAL UBB417
MAGNETI MARELLI 940038009
MOBILETRON RB-03A
MOBILETRON RB-03HA
TRANSPO IBR302
UNIPOINT REC-208
WAI 31-9108
WOODAUTO RTF3978


Montage sur :

BOSCH 0120489080
BOSCH 0120489081
BOSCH 0120489082
BOSCH 0120489083
BOSCH 0120489186
BOSCH 0120489208
BOSCH 0120489210
BOSCH 0120489211
BOSCH 0120489235
BOSCH 0120489238
BOSCH 0120489239
BOSCH 0120489248
BOSCH 0120489249
BOSCH 0120489250
BOSCH 0120489282
BOSCH 0120489283
BOSCH 0120489469
BOSCH 0120489470
BOSCH 0120489771
BOSCH 0120489772
BOSCH 0120489960
BOSCH 0120489961
BOSCH 0120489966
BOSCH 0120489967
BOSCH 0120489968
BOSCH 0120489969
BOSCH 0120489971
BOSCH 0120489972
BOSCH 0120489973
BOSCH 0120489974
BOSCH 0120489975
BOSCH 0120489976
BOSCH 0120489977
BOSCH 0120489978
BOSCH 0120489979
BOSCH 0120489980
BOSCH 0120489981
BOSCH 0986031470
BOSCH 0986031480
BOSCH 0986031481
BOSCH 0986031500
BOSCH 0986031501
BOSCH 0986031510
BOSCH 0986033340
BOSCH 0986033350
BOSCH 0986034190
BOSCH 9120690380
BOSCH 9120690475
BOSCH 9120690476
BOSCH 9120690487
BOSCH 9120690490
Cechy produktu
I.D 37
MOUNTING DIST 85
O.D 114